TEMPS2 |
PLACE |
NOMPRENOM |
CLUB |
CATEGORIE |
0:53:44 |
1 |
CORNEC MARC |
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ |
VH1 |
0:55:34 |
2 |
POSTEC STEPHANE |
BREIZH TEAM TBM KALENJI |
VH1 |
0:55:40 |
3 |
VIAULT EMMANUEL |
SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ |
SEH |
0:56:0 |
4 |
LE BRAS ANGE |
RUN BIKE BAUD |
SEH |
0:56:31 |
5 |
ROBERT GWENAEL |
ERGUE GABERIC |
SEH |
0:57:8 |
6 |
LE GOC MICKAEL |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
SEH |
0:57:9 |
7 |
PROVOST JOEL |
BRIN D'AVOINE |
VH1 |
0:57:22 |
8 |
LE GOC NICOLAS |
FOULEES VARZECOISES |
SEH |
0:58:0 |
9 |
TANNE CORANTIN |
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
JUH |
0:58:9 |
10 |
PUGNOUD JULIEN |
BOGOSS TEAM BREST |
SEH |
0:58:12 |
11 |
LE MEUT JEAN BAPTISTE |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
VH1 |
0:58:39 |
12 |
LE GOC SEBASTIEN |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
SEH |
0:59:20 |
13 |
BALAVOINE MIGUEL |
SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN |
ESH |
1:0:6 |
14 |
PLIQUET GUY |
GOURLIZON SPORT |
SEH |
1:0:38 |
15 |
JOURDRIN DANIEL |
CREDIT AGRICOLE |
VH2 |
1:0:41 |
16 |
GUEGUEN ERWANN |
MILLES PATTES CHATEAUNEUF |
VH1 |
1:0:43 |
17 |
BECQUET RICHARD |
ERGUE GABERIC |
SEH |
1:0:46 |
18 |
HERMOUET DOMINIQUE |
COURIR A PLOEMEUR |
VH1 |
1:1:2 |
19 |
MALLEGOL RONAN |
ARMORIC AVENTURE |
VH1 |
1:1:3 |
20 |
VOLANT ARNAUD |
PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN |
SEH |
1:1:13 |
21 |
SALOU MARC |
ERGUE GABERIC |
SEH |
1:1:17 |
22 |
GUYON OLIVIER |
INDIVIDUEL |
VH1 |
1:1:29 |
23 |
NICOL LAURENT |
BUBRY |
SEH |
1:1:41 |
24 |
ANSQUER XAVIER |
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
VH2 |
1:1:50 |
25 |
DEQUIN ALAIN |
ULACQ |
VH1 |
1:1:50 |
26 |
LE SAUX OLIVIER |
MELRAND |
SEH |
1:1:56 |
27 |
ESCOLA-FASSEUR SEBASTIEN |
TRIATHLON CN BRESTOIS |
SEH |
1:2:5 |
28 |
GUILLOU GAEL |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
SEH |
1:2:21 |
29 |
GAUGAIL JEAN RENE |
PONT AVEN |
VH2 |
1:2:24 |
30 |
LIZEN SYLVAIN |
ULAC QUIMPER CORNOUA |
SEH |
1:3:1 |
31 |
ROBERT PHILIPPE |
PLABENNEC |
VH1 |
1:3:4 |
32 |
PICHON FRANCK |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
SEH |
1:3:16 |
33 |
MORGANT BRUNO |
BRECH |
VH1 |
1:3:23 |
34 |
ROUSSELET ROMAIN |
QUIMPER |
SEH |
1:3:29 |
35 |
GESTIN JEAN LUC |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
VH1 |
1:3:30 |
36 |
MILLET BERTRAND |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
VH1 |
1:3:31 |
37 |
DE SAINT JAN BERNARD |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
VH1 |
1:3:33 |
38 |
VALERO TONY |
PLONEIS |
JUH |
1:3:37 |
39 |
PHILIPPE YANNICK |
PLUGUFFAN |
SEH |
1:3:42 |
40 |
DAVID GUY |
COURIR A CORAY |
VH1 |
1:3:48 |
41 |
GUEVEL PATRICK |
PLOMELIN |
VH2 |
1:3:56 |
42 |
LE GOFF CYRILLE |
ERGUE GABERIC |
SEH |
1:4:1 |
43 |
LE BRAS ALAIN |
TRIATHLON ROSPORDEN |
VH1 |
1:4:9 |
44 |
PRIGENT XAVIER |
SIDEL OC |
SEH |
1:4:11 |
45 |
GUEGUEN FRANCIS |
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
VH1 |
1:4:40 |
46 |
PIEDNOEL BAPTISTE |
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
SEH |
1:4:42 |
47 |
LE MOAN PATRICK |
ULAC QUIMPER CORNOUA |
VH2 |
1:4:44 |
48 |
KERUZORE ERIC |
MILLES PATTES CHATEAUNEUF |
VH1 |
1:5:0 |
49 |
KERVELLEC JEAN-MARC |
ERGUE GABERIC |
VH1 |
1:5:9 |
50 |
FRERE DOMINIQUE |
BREST |
VH1 |
1:5:10 |
51 |
GRILL YVES |
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC |
VH2 |
1:5:10 |
52 |
MOINDROT STEPHANE |
PLUGUFFAN |
SEH |
1:5:22 |
53 |
PLOUZENNEC PASCAL |
BRIN D'AVOINE |
SEH |
1:5:33 |
54 |
LAMBERT JEAN CLAUDE |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
VH2 |
1:5:57 |
55 |
RANNOU JOCELYN |
LANDUDAL |
CAG |
1:6:3 |
56 |
GARNIER ROMUALD |
DECATHLON BREST |
SEH |
1:6:28 |
57 |
GOURLAY ROBERT |
SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ |
VH2 |
1:6:37 |
58 |
GUIAVARCH CHRISTOPHE |
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
SEH |
1:6:39 |
59 |
LE GOFF YVES |
ASFP29 |
VH2 |
1:6:42 |
60 |
QUELEVER GILBERT |
MILLES PATTES CHATEAUNEUF |
VH1 |
1:6:43 |
61 |
AUFFRET YANNICK |
LORIENT |
VH1 |
1:6:46 |
62 |
LE GAC CLAUDE |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
SEH |
1:6:50 |
63 |
JALABERT HELENE |
COURIR A PLUNERET |
VF1 |
1:6:59 |
64 |
JONCOUR HERVE |
FOULEES VARZECOISES |
VH2 |
1:7:8 |
65 |
GARZUEL FRANCOIS |
AMICALE CG29 |
VH1 |
1:7:10 |
66 |
GOURLAY OLIVIER |
REDERIEN PLOGONNEC |
VH1 |
1:7:15 |
67 |
TOQUER CHRISTOPHE |
QUIMPER |
SEH |
1:7:20 |
68 |
VALERO JUAN |
PLONEIS |
VH1 |
1:7:21 |
69 |
CLOIREC BRUNO |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
VH1 |
1:7:32 |
70 |
SCOUARNEC SANDRINE |
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER |
SEF |
1:7:38 |
71 |
RIVOAL CHRISTIAN |
GOURLIZON |
VH2 |
1:8:20 |
72 |
GUEZENNEC PIERRE |
ASFP29 |
VH4 |
1:8:24 |
73 |
BAJEUX JEAN-YVES |
REDENERIEN AR BRADEN |
VH2 |
1:8:25 |
74 |
QUEMERE JEAN-LUC |
ST EVARZEC |
SEH |
1:8:27 |
75 |
TOLLEC MARCEL |
ST YVI |
VH1 |
1:8:29 |
76 |
PFEFFEN GUILLAUME |
CSLG GENDARMERIE |
SEH |
1:8:41 |
77 |
MANCHON YVAN |
CONCARNEAU |
SEH |
1:9:11 |
78 |
QUEMERE MARC |
TRIATHLON ROSPORDEN |
SEH |
1:9:29 |
79 |
LE SIGNOR PATRICE |
ASSO VIVRE A KERDEVOT |
SEH |
1:9:31 |
80 |
HALLEGUEN PATRICE |
PLEYBEN |
SEH |
1:9:35 |
81 |
TOULLIOU BRUNO |
RIEC SUR BELON |
SEH |
1:9:37 |
82 |
BOLLORE THIERRY |
INDIVIDUEL |
VH1 |
1:9:41 |
83 |
FURIC JEAN MARC |
PLEUVEN |
VH1 |
1:9:45 |
84 |
BIGER JEROME |
QUIMPER |
SEH |
1:9:50 |
85 |
HERRY CHRISTIAN |
CAP SUR DIRINON |
SEH |
1:9:57 |
86 |
PIRIOU CYRILLE |
ES KERFEUNTEUN |
SEH |
1:10:4 |
87 |
CLOAREC HERVE |
TRIATHLON ROSPORDEN |
VH1 |
1:10:5 |
88 |
LE BRUN BERNARD |
REDENERIEN AR BRADEN |
VH1 |
1:10:6 |
89 |
COATHALEM LUC |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
VH1 |
1:10:6 |
90 |
LE BIHAN SYLVAIN |
REDERIEN PLOGONNEC |
VH1 |
1:10:8 |
91 |
PINSON CHRISTOPHE |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
VH2 |
1:10:13 |
92 |
DONAL JACQUES |
GALOUPERIEN QUIMPERLE |
VH2 |
1:10:19 |
93 |
KERBAOL FRANCOISE |
BREIZH TEAM TBM KALENJI |
SEF |
1:10:39 |
94 |
SYLVESTRE DIDIER |
QUIMPERLE |
VH1 |
1:10:43 |
95 |
CHEREAU ETIENNE |
FOULEES VARZECOISES |
VH1 |
1:10:48 |
96 |
MIOSSEC GEORGES |
INDIVIDUEL |
VH2 |
1:10:57 |
97 |
LARNICOL LUDOVIC |
CHATEAULIN |
SEH |
1:11:3 |
98 |
PENNANEACH PATRICK |
PLOGONNEC |
VH2 |
1:11:14 |
99 |
MAGUET YVES |
CLOHARS FOUESNANT |
SEH |
1:11:19 |
100 |
KERVEILLANT ANDRE |
TRAIL DE BOUT DU MONDE |
VH1 |
1:11:35 |
101 |
LE NAN YVES |
JOGGING DE LA DOUFFINE |
SEH |
1:11:52 |
102 |
LEXCELLENT PHILIPPE |
LA FORET FOUESNAND |
VH1 |
1:12:35 |
103 |
LE GUIRRIEC FABRICE |
ST EVARZEC |
VH1 |
1:12:40 |
104 |
GOURIER PIERRE |
LOCUNOLE |
SEH |
1:12:46 |
105 |
LOUSSOUARN ERWAN |
LOCTUDY |
SEH |
1:12:49 |
106 |
WOLCK AURELIEN |
RDF GOUEZEC |
SEH |
1:12:56 |
107 |
QUELEN MARYVONNE |
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
ESF |
1:12:57 |
108 |
BRIENDO STEPHANE |
VANNES |
VH1 |
1:13:9 |
109 |
LE GUEN GREGORY |
ACIGNE |
SEH |
1:13:24 |
110 |
LE JOLY THIERRY |
ST EVARZEC |
VH1 |
1:13:27 |
111 |
DOUGUEDROIT MARTIN |
QUIMPER |
CAG |
1:13:28 |
112 |
LE FLOC H CELINE |
PLONEOUR LANVERN |
VF2 |
1:13:34 |
113 |
BIDON DANIEL |
COMBRIT |
VH2 |
1:13:42 |
114 |
GLOAGUEN ARNAUD |
ERGUE GABERIC |
SEH |
1:13:44 |
115 |
PAILLIER STEPHANE |
CHATEAULIN |
SEH |
1:13:48 |
116 |
NOZAHIC MICKAEL |
INDIVIDUEL |
SEH |
1:13:53 |
117 |
LE GALL MARCEL |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
VH3 |
1:14:8 |
118 |
GREOUSSARD FLORENCE |
BREST |
SEF |
1:14:12 |
119 |
COADIC MARTIAL |
SCAER |
VH2 |
1:14:13 |
120 |
GARREC JEAN LUC |
GOURLIZON SPORT |
VH1 |
1:14:14 |
121 |
LE BERRE DENIS |
GOURLIZON SPORT |
SEH |
1:14:15 |
122 |
BANIEL STEPHANE |
REDENE |
SEH |
1:14:29 |
123 |
LE FLOCH THIERRY |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
VH1 |
1:14:38 |
124 |
RIOU DAVID |
CAP SUR DIRINON |
SEH |
1:14:42 |
125 |
DULAURIER ALAIN |
QUIMPER |
VH2 |
1:14:50 |
126 |
CARIOU MAXIME |
QUIMPER |
CAG |
1:14:56 |
127 |
TRELLU SULIAN |
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER |
SEH |
1:15:2 |
128 |
ANCEAUX DANIEL |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
VH1 |
1:15:6 |
129 |
MORVAN GILDAS |
ST COULITZ SUR MER |
VH2 |
1:15:14 |
130 |
NEDELLEC OLIVIER |
QUIMPER |
SEH |
1:15:18 |
131 |
JIOT DOMINIQUE |
EDERN |
SEH |
1:15:32 |
132 |
DUPONT MARC |
FOULEES DE L'ODET |
VH2 |
1:15:33 |
133 |
ANSQUER ROGER |
PLOMELIN |
VH2 |
1:15:33 |
134 |
LAZIOU MARC |
INDIVIDUEL |
VH2 |
1:16:0 |
135 |
THOMAS STEPHANE |
INDIVIDUEL |
SEH |
1:16:8 |
136 |
PAGE EMMANUEL |
TCQ COMBRIT |
SEH |
1:16:16 |
137 |
ANDRE MARCEL |
LEGION SAINT PIERRE BREST |
VH3 |
1:16:18 |
138 |
LE HARZIC ESTELLE |
ALCP CARHAIX |
SEF |
1:16:23 |
139 |
EMIG PHILIPPE |
REDENERIEN AR BRADEN |
VH1 |
1:16:32 |
140 |
CARIOU JEAN |
GOURLIZON |
VH1 |
1:16:33 |
141 |
STEPHAN YANN |
QUIMPER |
SEH |
1:16:39 |
142 |
JAOUEN ALAIN |
PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN |
VH1 |
1:16:46 |
143 |
BUREL DIDIER |
IROISE ATHLETISME |
VH1 |
1:16:49 |
144 |
LE DERRIEN ANNIE |
COURIR A CORAY |
VF1 |
1:16:49 |
145 |
LE DERRIEN PASCAL |
COURIR A CORAY |
VH1 |
1:16:54 |
146 |
KERAUDREN JACQUES |
MORBIHAN |
SEH |
1:17:3 |
147 |
SEGALEN BERNARD |
CAP SUR DIRINON |
VH2 |
1:17:7 |
148 |
LE ROUGE FRANCOISE |
INDIVIDUEL |
SEF |
1:17:7 |
149 |
GIQUEL MICHEL |
GAG GUIDEL |
VH1 |
1:17:8 |
150 |
LE LIMANTOUR CHRISTOPHE |
GAG GUIDEL |
VH1 |
1:17:9 |
151 |
KERC'HRON MYRIAM |
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
VF1 |
1:17:13 |
152 |
AUBREE SYLVAIN |
QUIMPER |
SEH |
1:17:16 |
153 |
LE COQ CELINE |
ERGUE GABERIC |
SEF |
1:17:17 |
154 |
LAGADIC EMILE |
COURIR A PLOMEUR |
VH3 |
1:17:24 |
155 |
LANNURIEN STEPHANE |
REDENERIEN AR BRADEN |
SEH |
1:17:49 |
156 |
MEZOU CLAUDE |
QUIMPER |
VH1 |
1:17:59 |
157 |
GLIMOIS ALAIN |
FOULEE ODET |
VH2 |
1:18:5 |
158 |
CELIN HENRI |
CAFE DE LA MAIRIE BANNALE |
VH1 |
1:18:10 |
159 |
CAER ANTONY |
ERGUE GABERIC |
SEH |
1:18:23 |
160 |
LADAN BRUNO |
PLONEOUR FC |
VH1 |
1:18:33 |
161 |
GOUIFFES CHRISTIAN |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
VH2 |
1:18:53 |
162 |
LE GRAND JACQUELINE |
SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ |
VF2 |
1:18:55 |
163 |
ANSEAUME FREDERIQUE |
PONT SCORFF |
SEF |
1:18:56 |
164 |
CADRO FREDERIC |
LA FORET FOUESNAND |
VH1 |
1:18:58 |
165 |
VIGNEAUD PIERRE |
SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ |
VH2 |
1:19:0 |
166 |
RIOU ROGER |
PLONEOUR LANVERN |
VH3 |
1:19:6 |
167 |
CHEVALME DOMINIQUE |
APL GUIDEL |
SEF |
1:19:9 |
168 |
PELLETER ROLAND |
LE TREVOUX |
VH1 |
1:19:10 |
169 |
HOSTIOU ROBERT |
QUIMPER |
VH1 |
1:19:12 |
170 |
LE COSSEC VALERIE |
CONCARNEAU |
VF1 |
1:19:13 |
171 |
COUSTANCE GUY |
QUEMENEVEN |
VH1 |
1:19:22 |
172 |
LOQUET DOMINIQUE |
UACS SAVENAY |
VH1 |
1:19:27 |
173 |
PREVOT RONAN |
ERGUE GABERIC |
SEH |
1:19:31 |
174 |
BILIEN ERIC |
LAKA BARZ |
VH1 |
1:19:36 |
175 |
YVENAT PATRICK |
CAFE DE LA MAIRIE BANNALE |
VH1 |
1:19:49 |
176 |
FORLAY FREDERIC |
LA RAQUETTE DU PAYS FOUES |
SEH |
1:20:11 |
177 |
FLOCH PASCAL |
TREGUNC |
SEH |
1:20:26 |
178 |
MEROUR NATHALIE |
CROZON MORGAT |
SEH |
1:20:30 |
179 |
PALUD BERNARD |
EDERN |
VH1 |
1:20:41 |
180 |
ROUDAUT DELPHINE |
COURIR A PLOUDALMEZE |
SEF |
1:20:43 |
181 |
DELAUNAY PHILIPPE |
POMPIERS CONCARNEAU |
VH1 |
1:20:45 |
182 |
LHOUR LOIG |
ERGUE ARMEL |
SEH |
1:20:48 |
183 |
LE COSSEC HUBERT |
CONCARNEAU |
VH1 |
1:20:50 |
184 |
WATERLOOS PIERRE YVES |
REDENERIEN AR BRADEN |
VH3 |
1:20:56 |
185 |
SALOMON PHILIPPE |
QUIMPER |
SEH |
1:21:21 |
186 |
BELLINGER TANGI |
ERGUE GABERIC |
CAG |
1:21:22 |
187 |
SOURON RONAN |
INDIVIDUEL |
VH1 |
1:21:36 |
188 |
NEDELEC YVES |
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC |
VH2 |
1:21:42 |
189 |
CORNIC MICHEL |
PLOGONNEC |
VH1 |
1:22:19 |
190 |
CORNIC EVELYNE |
PLOGONNEC |
VF1 |
1:22:39 |
191 |
PIQUET LAURENT |
INDIVIDUEL |
SEH |
1:22:41 |
192 |
KERIBIN PATRICK |
REDENERIEN AR BRADEN |
VH1 |
1:22:42 |
193 |
PROU PHILIPPE |
QUIMPER |
VH2 |
1:22:45 |
194 |
DERU GERARD |
ERGUE GABERIC |
VH2 |
1:22:48 |
195 |
L'HARIDON LOUIS |
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER |
SEH |
1:22:50 |
196 |
BROUXEL PIERRE-YVES |
BREST |
VH1 |
1:22:51 |
197 |
COUCHOURON FREDERIC |
FOULEES VARZECOISES |
SEH |
1:22:58 |
198 |
SEZNEC CHRISTIAN |
INDIVIDUEL |
VH2 |
1:22:59 |
199 |
SCHMIDT MARTINE |
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
VF1 |
1:23:2 |
200 |
GOURVES DIDIER |
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
VH1 |
1:23:25 |
201 |
PITON ELISABETH |
BRIEC DE L'ODET |
SEF |
1:23:31 |
202 |
TOULEMONT PATRICE |
PLONEOUR |
SEH |
1:23:39 |
203 |
RANNOU STEPHANE |
CONCARNEAU |
VH1 |
1:23:50 |
204 |
LAURENT DOMINIQUE |
BENODET |
VH2 |
1:23:51 |
205 |
MAILLOT JOSEPH |
REDENERIEN AR BRADEN |
VH1 |
1:23:52 |
206 |
LE JEUNE NATHALIE |
ERGUE GABERIC |
SEF |
1:23:53 |
207 |
LE MOAL PASCALE |
RELAYEURS DE COATLOC'H |
VF1 |
1:24:3 |
208 |
SOLLIEC DENIS |
ERGUE GABERIC |
SEH |
1:24:30 |
209 |
HENRIO FREDERIC |
ST EVARZEC |
SEH |
1:24:32 |
210 |
SIGNOR XAVIER |
PLOGONNEC |
SEH |
1:24:34 |
211 |
FLOCHLAY HENRI |
LE JUCH |
VH2 |
1:24:42 |
212 |
CANEVET MICHEL |
QUIMPER |
VH2 |
1:25:15 |
213 |
BIZIEN JEAN-PAUL |
JOGGING DE LA DOUFFINE |
VH1 |
1:25:16 |
214 |
ORVOEN DAVID |
QUIMPERLE |
SEH |
1:25:19 |
215 |
GUILLOU ANDRE |
FOULEES VARZECOISES |
VH3 |
1:25:29 |
216 |
PLOUZENNEC SYLVIE |
FOULEES CONCARNOISES |
VF1 |
1:25:36 |
217 |
ROPERCHE GUILLAUME |
JOGGERS GESTELLOIS |
CAG |
1:25:41 |
218 |
GOAER TONY |
QUIMPER |
SEH |
1:25:46 |
219 |
GUILLEMOT KATELL |
LE TREVOUX |
SEF |
1:25:47 |
220 |
BEC JEAN-FRANCOIS |
QUERRIEN |
VH1 |
1:25:48 |
221 |
LE NY JOEL |
INDIVIDUEL |
VH2 |
1:26:3 |
222 |
SODINO YANNICK |
PLOMELIN |
SEH |
1:26:4 |
223 |
MACE FRANCOISE |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
VF1 |
1:26:4 |
224 |
LE GUEN BERNARD |
COURIR A PLOMEUR |
VH1 |
1:26:7 |
225 |
LE GOANVIC ANTONNY |
CONCARNEAU |
SEH |
1:26:28 |
226 |
LE BOSSER DANIEL |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
VH2 |
1:26:32 |
227 |
FAUVERGHE CAROLE |
SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ |
VF2 |
1:26:38 |
228 |
DERUNES MARIE JO |
SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ |
VF3 |
1:27:16 |
229 |
LE BIHAN JACQUES |
RELAYEURS DE COATLOC'H |
VH1 |
1:27:19 |
230 |
WATTEBLED CARINE |
KOALA |
SEF |
1:27:24 |
231 |
MARZIN PAUL |
INDIVIDUEL |
VH1 |
1:27:26 |
232 |
JACQ THIERRY |
PLONEIS |
VH1 |
1:27:48 |
233 |
NEDELEC GENEVIEVE |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
VF2 |
1:27:54 |
234 |
MONSOREZ ALBIN |
ERGUE GABERIC |
SEH |
1:28:2 |
235 |
LEON CATHERINE |
GOUESNACH |
SEF |
1:28:16 |
236 |
BLEUNVEN FRANCOISE |
PLOUDALMEZEAU |
SEF |
1:28:27 |
237 |
LE SAGER PATRICK |
JOGGERS GESTELLOIS |
VH2 |
1:28:48 |
238 |
FARO CHRISTOPHE |
PLOGONNEC |
SEH |
1:28:49 |
239 |
LE MEUR GABRIELLE |
FOULEES CONCARNOISES |
VF1 |
1:29:45 |
240 |
LE GOFF VALERIE |
COURIR A PLOUDALMEZE |
SEF |
1:29:47 |
241 |
KERLEGUER FRANCOISE |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
VF2 |
1:29:50 |
242 |
KERROS DANIELLE |
COURIR A PLOUDALMEZE |
SEF |
1:30:2 |
243 |
LE COZ XAVIER |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
VH1 |
1:30:9 |
244 |
LEROUX GERARD |
LANVEOC |
VH2 |
1:30:25 |
245 |
DUPRE JEAN CHARLES |
INDIVIDUEL |
VH2 |
1:30:39 |
246 |
LAGADEC ANNE-SOPHIE |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
SEF |
1:30:47 |
247 |
THEPAULT FANCHIG |
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
VH1 |
1:31:1 |
248 |
BEULZ CAROLE |
MELLAC |
SEF |
1:31:7 |
249 |
DESAEVER DOMINIQUE |
REDENERIEN AR BRADEN |
VH1 |
1:31:24 |
250 |
VICHON VALERIE |
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD |
SEF |
1:31:29 |
251 |
QUELEN FRANCOISE |
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
VF1 |
1:31:33 |
252 |
FURIC MICHEL |
QUIMPER |
VH3 |
1:31:37 |
253 |
COIC HONORE |
COURIR A PLOEMEUR |
VH2 |
1:31:37 |
254 |
PALUD VERONIQUE |
COURIR A PLOEMEUR |
VF2 |
1:32:1 |
255 |
GUILLAMET DANIEL |
CAFE DE LA MAIRIE BANNALE |
VH1 |
1:32:36 |
256 |
LE BOUDOUIL MARIE NOELLE |
FOULEES CLEGUEROISES |
SEF |
1:32:36 |
257 |
LE STRAT LIONEL |
COURIR A BUBRY |
SEH |
1:32:49 |
258 |
CHAMPALAUNEC GILLES |
LANESTER |
VH1 |
1:32:55 |
259 |
LE BERRE LAURENCE |
COURIR A PLEYBER |
SEF |
1:33:7 |
260 |
PINSON FRANCOISE |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
VF1 |
1:33:30 |
261 |
JACQ LIONNEL |
LES RETRAITES DU HAND PLO |
SEH |
1:33:35 |
262 |
LE SCANF DAVID |
LES RETRAITES DU HAND PLO |
SEH |
1:33:39 |
263 |
DANIEL MARIE PIERRE |
SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ |
VF2 |
1:33:42 |
264 |
CARROT JOSIANE |
SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ |
VF2 |
1:33:47 |
265 |
LAOT MARCIAL |
GUIPAVAS OXYGENE |
VH1 |
1:34:13 |
266 |
CATROS PATRICK |
VAILLANTE VERTOU |
VH2 |
1:34:32 |
267 |
POSTEC NICOLE |
QUERRIEN |
VF2 |
1:34:39 |
268 |
JAUME GABRIELLE |
ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY |
SEF |
1:34:40 |
269 |
AUDREN ALINE |
FOULEES CONCARNOISES |
SEF |
1:34:50 |
270 |
KERVRAN JEAN MARC |
VTT ROSPORDEN |
VH1 |
1:34:51 |
271 |
BUREL ANNE |
CONCARNEAU |
SEF |
1:35:9 |
272 |
BERNARD DAMIEN |
JOGGERS GESTELLOIS |
CAG |
1:35:10 |
273 |
LE METAYER CLEMENT |
ERGUE GABERIC |
CAG |
1:35:40 |
274 |
GOURMELEN FLORENCE |
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD |
VF1 |
1:35:58 |
275 |
FEUARDENT MARCELLE |
SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ |
VF2 |
1:35:59 |
276 |
NICOLAS ELISABETH |
SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ |
VF2 |
1:36:10 |
277 |
GOURMELON ANNICK |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
VF2 |
1:36:16 |
278 |
KERGOURLAY YANNICK |
INDIVIDUEL |
VH1 |
1:36:58 |
279 |
LE GRAND CATHERINE |
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD |
VF1 |
1:37:28 |
280 |
LE GOANVIC REUNAN |
CONCARNEAU |
JUH |
1:37:31 |
281 |
LE MAO ROGER |
RELAYEURS DE COATLOC'H |
VH4 |
1:37:34 |
282 |
GAUBERT CHANTAL |
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC |
SEF |
1:38:18 |
283 |
LEFOUEST FRANCOIS |
QUIMPER |
VH1 |
1:38:30 |
284 |
BEUGUEL BEATRICE |
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC |
VF1 |
1:38:38 |
285 |
BIGER JEAN-YVES |
QUIMPER |
VH3 |
1:39:2 |
286 |
BOUCHER JEAN PAUL |
SNA FOUESNANT |
VH3 |
1:39:20 |
287 |
LE MOAL RENAUD |
RELAYEURS DE COATLOC'H |
ESH |
1:39:21 |
288 |
LE GUELLEC ANNE MARIE |
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB |
VF1 |
1:40:18 |
289 |
JADE CHRISTINE |
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN |
VF2 |
1:40:33 |
290 |
LE CLEAC'H CATHERINE |
BRIN D'AVOINE |
VF1 |
1:40:33 |
291 |
LE BOLZER ANNIE |
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB |
VF2 |
1:42:38 |
292 |
PAVEC CHANTAL |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
VF1 |
1:43:22 |
293 |
BERNARD THIERRY |
JOGGERS GESTELLOIS |
VH2 |
1:43:24 |
294 |
HAMON FRANCOISE |
JOGGERS GESTELLOIS |
VF1 |
1:43:36 |
295 |
QUINIOU THERESE |
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB |
VF1 |
1:43:37 |
296 |
BRIEC ANNE |
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB |
VF1 |
1:45:42 |
297 |
BRANDT MARIE LAURE |
ST YVI |
VF1 |
1:45:51 |
298 |
DIRAISON JEAN MICHEL |
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
VH3 |
1:45:51 |
299 |
MORVAN MARINA |
REDENERIEN AR BRADEN |
VF1 |
1:46:57 |
300 |
PETILLON ANNE-SOPHIE |
ERGUE GABERIC |
VF1 |
1:47:4 |
301 |
LARZUL JEANNINE |
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB |
VF2 |
1:48:39 |
302 |
PERON HUGUETTE |
PLOEMEUR |
VF2 |
1:49:54 |
303 |
LUCAS ELISABETH |
INDIVIDUEL |
VF1 |